MOLE VALLEY ORIENTEERING CLUB
|  
Home Page   |   The Mole Roll   |   Event Results   |
|  
Permanent O Courses   |   Your First Orienteering Event   |
|   
O Jargon Buster     O Events Calendar   |
|  
Join Mole Valley   |   Club Management   |   Club Contacts   |



Course 1  (13)              2.0 km  15 m   9 C          

    1 Mark Collard                 Ind        M11          18:27 
    2 Sophie Light                 Ind        W13          18:42 
    3 Rob and Thomas Diver         Ind         M6          25:04 
    4 Sarah Holroyd                Ind        W40          25:52 
    5 Maddie MacDonald and Fam.     MV         W6          29:12 
    6 Anna Wheatley                Ind        W12          29:26 
    7 Elspeth and Robi MacDonald    MV       W11/M8        30:42 
    7 Philip Sutherland            Ind        M40          30:42 
    9 Nina Hajittafi               Ind         W0          38:44 
   10 Lucy Sutherland              Ind        W10          39:13 
   11 Quintin Smith and Nicholas   Ind        M11          45:13 
   12 Rebecca Sutherland           Ind        W11          53:56 
   13 Joanna Coppen-Gardner        Ind         W5          60:55 



Course 2  (33)              3.0 km  20 m   11 C         

    1 Dominic Light                 MV        M17          18:24 
    2 Tom Giddings                 Ind        M21          19:28 
    3 Samantha Martin              Ind        W14          23:27 
    4 Maurice Dunnet                MV        M60          24:21 
    5 Nick Pulsford                Ind        M45          30:11 
    6 Deborah Tomlinson            Ind        W50          30:43 
    7 Mark Collard                 Ind        M11          33:57 
    8 Beth Pulsford                Ind        W12          34:13 
    9 Joe Packer                   Ind        M12          34:15 
   10 Gina Starnes                 Ind        W35          34:58 
   11 Ollie Pease                  Ind        M11          35:12 
   12 Micheal Holding              Ind         M7          37:32 
   13 Iain Dawson                  Ind        M16          37:46 
   14 Elliot Chalkley              Ind        M12          37:57 
   15 Kirsty Butcher               Ind        W10          38:42 
   16 Christopher Witham           Ind        M13          39:48 
   17 David Needham                Ind        M13          39:49 
   18 Markus Needham               Ind        M45          39:54 
   19 Roger Simpson                Ind        M55          39:59 
   20 George Angus                 Ind         M8          43:50 
   21 Jessica Coppen-Gardner       Ind         W8          44:54 
   22 Elliot Finch                 Ind        M11          47:03 
   23 Ben Shaw                     Ind        M11          47:35 
   24 Godinho Family                MV                     55:15 
   25 Paul Needham                 Ind        M40          55:50 
   26 Lynne Godinho                 MV         W           56:37 
   27 Berger Family                Ind                     62:19 
   28 Scrivener Family             Ind                     62:30 
   29 Natasha Claus                Ind         W5          63:21 
   30 Joe Kirby                    Ind        M11          64:37 
   31 Paul Filby                   Ind        M50          78:38 
   32 David Filby                  Ind        M11          78:45 

      Michelle Icke                Ind        W21             mp 

Mole Valley Orienteering Club

Back to home page