...return to index

Yellow

Splits

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Krum Yanev SLOW M5 30:31
2nd Benjamin Engelhardt IND M6 32:14
3rd Sophie Davies IND W10 32:53
4th Amy and Ella Davies IND W7 34:14
5th Ralph Scarbrough MV M10 35:43
6th Charlie Maule-Lidbury HAVOC M10 36:30
7th Hugo Maule-Lidbury HAVOC M10 36:43
8th Julie Hammer IND W10 41:54
9th Milly Farhall MV W12 46:35
10th Ben Seaston   M10 48:05
11th Diane Hayward SLOW W50 54:44
12th Lucie Jerabkova IND W5 55:08
13th Terry and Christine Stockham IND   69:43
w3 Tim Scarbrough MV M35 35:47
m10 Anna Maria Yaneva SLOW W10 45:19
m9-10 Nicholas Emmerson SLOW M10 61:14

Gloss

Splits

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Juraj Hammer BOF M40 23:05
2nd David Frampton HH M45 26:54
3rd David Thompson SLOW M21 29:10
4th Chris Shaw HAVOC M70 29:19
5th Paul Street SLOW M65 29:40
6th Carys Morgan SLOW W40 29:59
7th Ronan Cleary LOK M55 30:39
8th Steven Elliott SAX M60 31:45
9th Vesela Chokoeva SLOW W45 32:50
10th Andrew Evans DFOK M60 33:09
11th Sarah Brown SLOW W65 34:17
12th Nicola Trotman HH W50 35:34
13th Tim Keogh MV M55 35:52
14th Christophe Borysiewicz SLOW M40 36:06
15th Zbig Gebka HAVOC M55 36:20
16th Philip Gristwood MV M70 36:51
17th Nikolay Yanev SLOW M45 36:56
18th Linda Kreslina IND W21 37:37
19th Hedley Calderbank HH M65 37:40
20th David Dawson DFOK M60 37:57
21st Dale Bennett HAVOC M55 38:07
22nd Julie Cleary LOK W55 38:13
23rd Nigel Saker SLOW M70 39:30
24th Kirsty Sandiford IND W21 39:32
25th Jemima Hayward-bhikha SLOW W18 40:11
26th Colin Jackson HAVOC M60 44:10
27th Clare Todd LOK W40 44:22
28th Philip Craven DFOK M65 44:39
29th Jenny Gostick HH W50 45:49
30th Daniel Ronnau-Bradbeer DFOK M16 46:37
31st David Lefevre DFOK M60 46:40
32nd Graham Sutton MV M70 47:12
33rd= Stuart Douglas LOK M21 47:38
33rd= Francis Ronnan-Bradbeer DFOK M60 47:38
35th Dave Collier DFOK M65 47:41
36th Chris McDonald MV M75 48:35
37th Rosie Merry DFOK W55 48:37
38th Mike Elliot MV M65 48:56
39th= Lisa Sullivan MV W21 49:01
39th= Deborah Sullivan MV W55 49:01
41st Barbara Beckett HAVOC W60 49:42
42nd Chris Simpson SO M70 49:54
43rd Greg Street   M21 53:47
44th Harry Goldingay HH M70 54:09
45th Anthony Biggs HAVOC M70 58:11
46th Chris Mansfield IND M35 58:23
47th Jon Stanmick IND M35 58:52
48th Janet Biggs HAVOC W65 62:37
49th Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha SLOW W14 63:12
50th Robin Defoe HAVOC M60 63:21
51st Rhiannon Fadeyibi NGOC W55 64:36
52nd Colin Merry DFOK M65 66:42
53rd Ross Sandiford IND M21 70:00
54th Anne Power LOK W85 96:37
55th Dennis Xenos IND M21 141:00
rtd Gillian Edgar HAVOC W50  
m4 Jennifer Gebka HAVOC W55 43:42

Gloss +Extension

Splits

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Daniel Sullivan MV M21 40:18
2nd James Lyne SLOW M21 43:42
3rd Oliver O'Brien SLOW M35 46:10
4th Steven Clelland SLOW M35 47:26
5th Michael Crone SLOW M21 47:54
6th Tony Burton MV M55 49:12
7th Guy Lidbury HAVOC M50 51:09
8th Paul Beckett HAVOC M55 51:22
9th Zlatko Peev SLOW M45 53:10
10th Justin Farhall MV M45 53:23
11th Gordon Parker SLOW M55 53:54
12th Stefan Peykov SLOW M50 54:19
13th Sarah Scarbrough MV W35 56:08
14th Paul Todd LOK M40 58:42
15th Anthony Flick LOK M40 61:27
16th John Pickup MV M50 61:29
17th Martin Husbyn WING OK M21 63:41
18th Sue Carter SLOW W50 67:27
19th Vanessa McMillan HH W21 68:59
20th David Float HAVOC M50 69:19
21st Ian Byford HH M60 69:28
22nd Jamie Potter IND M21 70:17
23rd Heather Findlay SLOW W40 72:58
24th Naomi Drewitt DFOK W40 73:46
25th Graham Batty HAVOC M60 76:15
26th Gavin Avey-Hebditch WSX M60 78:54
27th Catherine Galvin LOK W55 79:35
28th Clive Hillier LOK M55 88:45
29th Phil Foley IND M50 95:45
30th Emily Horn IND W21 103:24
31st JB Kae-Smith IND M55 113:33
m14 Neil Gostick HH M55 65:40