...return to index

Yellow

Splits

1.9km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Paul Song IND M45 19:52
2nd Milly Farhall IND W8 23:38
3rd Stephen Moulding IND   25:05
4th Brendon Ellis IND   25:18
5th Anna Maria Yaneva IND W4 26:45
6th Dianne O'Donoghue MV W50 29:51
7th Desmond Barlow SLOW M6 32:50
8th John Saye + Family IND   35:01
9th Emmerson Family IND   47:42
m6 Hazel Barlow SLOW W3 48:21
m1 m9-10 Ralph & Hugh Scarborough MV   79:27

GLOSS -- Light Green

Splits

4.5km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Zlatro Peev IND M45 30:52
2nd Angus Lund SLOW M40 33:00
3rd Carys Morgan SLOW W40 33:41
4th Andrew Evans DFOK M60 34:14
5th Evan Barlow SLOW M40 34:47
6th Efea Rutlin LOK W18 38:04
7th Richard Catmur SLOW M60 38:17
8th Charlie Turner SLOW M60 38:58
9th Stefan Peykov IND M50 39:50
10th Hans Rutlin LOK M45 40:52
11th Graham Sutton MV M65 41:48
12th Nikolay Yanev IND M40 43:38
13th Teresa Turner SLOW W65 44:40
14th Richard Alexander Owen LOK M40 44:54
15th Julie Cleary LOK W50 45:58
16th Philip Craven DFOK M60 46:57
17th Martin Double IND M40 47:40
18th Mike Elliot MV M65 48:32
19th David Lefevre DFOK M55 48:56
20th Vesela Choroeva IND W40 49:38
21st William Emmerson IND M12 51:32
22nd Teresa Bertran SLOW W21 52:05
23rd= Teresa Sullivan MV W21 53:44
23rd= Lisa Joseph MV W21 53:44
25th Neil Watts SO M55 53:48
26th Christine Robinson SLOW W60 54:34
27th Anthony Biggs HAVOC M65 57:40
28th Matthew Lefevre DFOK M18 63:10
29th Virginia Catmur SLOW W60 63:48
30th Mike Chittenden + Andrea Buckle BOF M50 67:45
31st Clive Hillier LOK M50 69:34
32nd Phil Foley IND M50 73:56
33rd Jacob Stephenson DFOK M18 76:12
34th Michael White MV M75 84:37
35th Graham Batty HAVOC M55 85:07
36th Priscilla Chen-Chandler LOK W45 93:09
37th Trish Wallis SN W60 98:02
m7-11 William Chandler LOK M14 43:14
m6 Chris Mcdonald MV M70 48:17
m6 Ray Sullivan RAFO M55 49:16
m3 w11 Darrell Cruickshank BKO M90 143:38

Light Green + Extention

Splits

7.6km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Edward Catmur SLOW M21 45:00
2nd Daniel Sullivan MV M21 46:25
3rd Tim Scarbrough MV M21 50:30
4th Ian Ditchfield MV M60 50:48
5th Mark Vyvyan-Robinson SLOW M40 53:10
6th Gordon Parker SLOW M50 56:12
7th Peter Huzan SLOW M50 56:49
8th Jon Chandler LOK M45 57:21
9th Francis Carr IND M21 57:32
10th Don McKerrow SLOW M60 58:34
11th Andy Robinson SLOW M60 59:38
12th Todd Fallesen SLOW M21 61:13
13th Sue Carter SLOW W45 62:45
14th Tom Edelsten CHIG M70 62:49
15th Dorte Torpe Hansen SLOW W50 66:15
16th Ian Byford HH M55 69:09
17th Julie Murphy SLOW W50 69:35
18th Catherine Galvin LOK W45 69:42
19th Alan Wallis SN M60 71:06
20th Ronan Cleary LOK M55 71:50
21st Peter Martin MV M55 82:48
22nd Ruth Rhodes SO W70 107:25
23rd Andy Elliott DFOK M65 112:29