Split times for Interland M16

...return to index

7.9km 200m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (179) 2 (188) 3 (163) 4 (100) 5 (104) 6 (105) 7 (167) 8 (182) 9 (180) 10 (145) 11 (185) 12 (149) 13 (147) 14 (148) 15 (176) 16 (119) 17 (183) 18 (161) 19 (128) (F1)
1st Alastair Thomas
WCOC
M16 56:32 0:00
0:00
1:40
1:40
4:14
2:34
8:08
3:54
9:08
1:00
13:38
4:30
18:19
4:41
24:56
6:37
28:18
3:22
32:48
4:30
37:24
4:36
39:48
2:24
40:50
1:02
42:37
1:47
45:53
3:16
47:54
2:01
49:50
1:56
52:38
2:48
54:52
2:14
56:03
1:11
56:32
0:29
2nd Alasdair Pedley
EPOC
M16 60:12 0:00
0:00
2:01
2:01
4:43
2:42
8:35
3:52
9:20
0:45
14:11
4:51
17:45
3:34
25:44
7:59
28:48
3:04
33:22
4:34
38:12
4:50
40:37
2:25
42:12
1:35
43:58
1:46
46:07
2:09
48:45
2:38
51:28
2:43
54:56
3:28
58:33
3:37
59:32
0:59
60:12
0:40
3rd Zac Hudd
BOK
M16 63:15 0:00
0:00
1:48
1:48
4:49
3:01
9:04
4:15
10:36
1:32
16:13
5:37
19:45
3:32
26:50
7:05
32:44
5:54
37:06
4:22
42:37
5:31
45:49
3:12
47:14
1:25
49:05
1:51
51:17
2:12
53:53
2:36
55:49
1:56
58:52
3:03
61:25
2:33
62:42
1:17
63:15
0:33
4th Wout Keuppens
VVO
M16 65:10 0:00
0:00
4:27
4:27
7:23
2:56
11:53
4:30
12:35
0:42
20:37
8:02
24:49
4:12
31:13
6:24
33:53
2:40
38:14
4:21
45:08
6:54
47:32
2:24
48:57
1:25
51:17
2:20
53:24
2:07
55:39
2:15
57:30
1:51
61:20
3:50
63:31
2:11
64:47
1:16
65:10
0:23
5th Julien Deuxant
FRSO
M18 72:43 0:00
0:00
2:29
2:29
5:44
3:15
10:31
4:47
11:19
0:48
17:26
6:07
21:32
4:06
29:26
7:54
33:20
3:54
38:58
5:38
44:46
5:48
47:29
2:43
52:38
5:09
54:48
2:10
57:28
2:40
59:57
2:29
63:33
3:36
67:58
4:25
70:46
2:48
71:56
1:10
72:43
0:47
6th Luc Watrelot
LNPCCO
M16 73:12 0:00
0:00
2:29
2:29
5:30
3:01
10:07
4:37
10:47
0:40
18:45
7:58
22:42
3:57
29:09
6:27
32:53
3:44
42:37
9:44
49:23
6:46
51:59
2:36
53:20
1:21
55:01
1:41
57:22
2:21
60:01
2:39
63:19
3:18
68:08
4:49
70:57
2:49
72:25
1:28
73:12
0:47
7th Clement Guillemain
LNPCCO
M16 74:32 0:00
0:00
3:06
3:06
6:57
3:51
11:58
5:01
12:51
0:53
19:29
6:38
23:38
4:09
31:30
7:52
35:22
3:52
40:55
5:33
46:48
5:53
49:25
2:37
51:29
2:04
53:55
2:26
56:25
2:30
61:55
5:30
65:36
3:41
69:53
4:17
72:42
2:49
73:48
1:06
74:32
0:44
8th Guillaume Eyen
FRSO
M18 75:53 0:00
0:00
3:14
3:14
7:02
3:48
11:59
4:57
12:57
0:58
19:23
6:26
23:31
4:08
31:58
8:27
36:38
4:40
43:14
6:36
49:38
6:24
52:15
2:37
54:49
2:34
56:56
2:07
59:45
2:49
63:24
3:39
65:42
2:18
70:00
4:18
73:38
3:38
75:13
1:35
75:53
0:40
9th Sverre Buytaert
VVO
M16 85:07 0:00
0:00
2:52
2:52
5:32
2:40
9:55
4:23
11:23
1:28
16:41
5:18
20:00
3:19
26:59
6:59
30:56
3:57
35:08
4:12
40:16
5:08
42:56
2:40
44:17
1:21
46:05
1:48
48:04
1:59
55:44
7:40
57:47
2:03
78:29
20:42
82:54
4:25
84:16
1:22
85:07
0:51
10th Alexis Soltysiak
LNPCCO
M16 85:21 0:00
0:00
2:44
2:44
6:48
4:04
11:54
5:06
13:28
1:34
19:57
6:29
26:19
6:22
35:24
9:05
38:56
3:32
48:49
9:53
54:56
6:07
58:21
3:25
60:02
1:41
62:10
2:08
64:57
2:47
68:32
3:35
71:38
3:06
77:33
5:55
83:12
5:39
84:32
1:20
85:21
0:49
11th Simon Krekels
VVO
M18 97:06 0:00
0:00
1:49
1:49
5:39
3:50
11:05
5:26
11:54
0:49
18:03
6:09
22:35
4:32
33:21
10:46
37:52
4:31
47:32
9:40
56:11
8:39
60:17
4:06
63:18
3:01
67:23
4:05
70:52
3:29
75:27
4:35
79:15
3:48
88:25
9:10
94:17
5:52
96:09
1:52
97:06
0:57