9

...return to index

6.2km 170m

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Fiona Bunn TVOC W16A 49:49
2nd Ian Cooper BKO M70L 54:58
3rd Vincent Roy Valmo M18S 56:29
4th Andy Campbell DEE M50S 58:29
5th Jackie Hallett BOK W55L 58:52
6th Mike Murray SLOW M70L 59:12
7th Hannah Thiels VVO Interland W16 59:54
8th Samuel Peat DEVON M18S 62:28
9th Sandrine Defraigne FRSO Interland W16 62:36
10th Alison Harding HH W55L 63:05
11th Simon Bevan SOC M50S 63:18
12th Lucy Tonge BOK W16A 63:50
13th Charles Spence LOK M50S 64:15
14th Elise Dufrenne CapOnord W21S 66:15
15th Daniel Roth OD M50S 67:46
16th Rory Percival HH M50S 68:00
17th Niall Reynolds SBOC M50S 68:55
18th Daisy Partridge SOS Interland W16 69:31
19th Geoff Wright GO M70L 69:37
20th Lucie Arno FRSO Interland W16 69:45
21st Jane Campbell DEE W55L 69:48
22nd Antony Schofield MV M50S 70:21
23rd Magalie Gillet VVO Interland W16 71:10
24th Will Harrison SUFFOC M50S 71:14
25th Millie Stagg BOK W16A 71:21
26th= Marine Sillien FRSO Interland W16 71:25
26th= Howard Thomas BOK M70L 71:25
28th Lies Deferme Hamok W16A 72:47
29th Dominique Boutin O2 M50S 73:48
30th Dulcie Grierson DEVON W16A 74:33
31st Lisa Elsen Omega W16A 74:54
32nd Elisabeth Dickson BAOC W55L 75:18
33rd Marie Labarre LNPCCO Interland W16 75:23
34th Ems De Smul VVO Interland W16 75:49
35th Saskia Warren NN W16A 76:01
36th Diane Leakey SLOW W55L 76:09
37th Jill Blount SO W55L 76:35
38th Mark Dakin SYO M55S 77:21
39th Tara Schwarze EBOR W16A 77:29
40th James Parker SO M70L 77:35
41st Sarah Howes SAX W55L 77:41
42nd Keith Henderson WIM M70L 80:08
43rd Keith Marsden HH M70L 80:37
44th Imogen Wilson LEI Interland W16 80:38
45th Mike Baron SO M70L 81:14
46th Anna Barber LEI W16A 81:48
47th Tom Edelsten CHIG M70L 82:08
48th= Bethany Kippin TVOC Interland W16 83:58
48th= Thomas Best SO M18S 83:58
50th John Pratt LOK M70L 84:34
51st Marion Payne-Bird GO W55L 85:23
52nd Peter Wilson BKO M55S 85:57
53rd Sophie Gordon UBOC W20L 87:51
54th Janet Cronk WAOC W55L 89:02
55th Julie Delcuse LNPCCO Interland W16 89:15
56th Keith Parkes DFOK M70L 90:37
57th Sofie Andersen BOK W16A 91:48
58th David Hanstock BOK M55S 92:17
59th Chris McDonald MV M70L 92:56
60th Neil Watts SO M55S 95:34
61st Gill Sharp SN W55L 95:35
62nd Josephine Debeaupuis LNPCCO Interland W16 95:51
63rd Leslie Hooper SO M70L 98:23
64th Fiona Tam SLOW W21S 99:31
65th Francesca Perren Smart DEVON W16A 101:24
66th Sophie Evans UBOC W20L 103:59
67th Anthony Barrable RAFO M70L 122:20
68th Victoria Wimpenny DEVON W55L 134:46
m1-2 rtd Ben Rivers GO M70L  
m4-15 Pete Couldery GO M55S 55:26
w13 Jane Morgan SOC W55L 58:29
w13 Charlotte Bermingham UBOC W21S 62:26
m10-14 Jenny Nicholls GO W55L 74:47
w7 John Collyer SOS M70L 83:42
m4 m7-9 m12-14 David Potter BOK M50S 92:53