4

...return to index

10.2km 270m

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Quentin Harding SROC Interland M50 66:19
2nd Charlie Adams SYO M50L 66:59
3rd Clive Hallett BOK Interland M50 67:31
4th Nigel Bunn TVOC M50L 70:47
5th Weit Laenen VVO Interland M50 72:25
6th Julian Birkinshaw TVOC M50L 72:41
7th Andy Thorpe EPOC M45L 72:45
8th Tim Must TVOC M45L 74:07
9th Paul Gebbett BOK M45L 75:00
10th Kenny Leitch SO M50L 75:14
11th Richard Barrett BAOC M45L 76:02
12th Roger Thetford TVOC M50L 76:07
13th Dirk Goossens VVO Interland M50 76:17
14th Stephen Keyes SN M50L 77:44
15th Alan Velecky SO M45L 78:20
16th Michael Billinghurst WCOC Interland M50 79:06
17th Jonathan Emberton EPOC M50L 80:23
18th= Kevin Fielding HH M45L 82:24
18th= Steve Webb AIRE M50L 82:24
20th Mark Adams HH M50L 82:26
21st Luc Melis VVO Interland M50 83:37
22nd Serge Baert KOL M50L 83:54
23rd Neil Crickmore SO M50L 84:03
24th Dan Straka BKO M45L 85:20
25th Peter Chapman SO M50L 87:09
26th Joel Poulain LNPCCO Interland M50 87:20
27th Graeme Ackland INT M50L 87:32
28th Neil Conway AIRE M45L 87:53
29th Konstantin Smirnov LNPCCO Interland M50 87:57
30th Craig Blackford BADO M45L 89:13
31st Chris Hooker SO M50L 89:37
32nd Duncan Harris DEE M45L 89:42
33rd Pascal Legere LNPCCO Interland M50 90:39
34th Jeremy Tonge BOK M45L 90:44
35th Dil Wetherill WAOC M50L 90:47
36th Gerrit van der Reit NOLB Interland M50 92:12
37th Phil Conway GO M50L 93:34
38th Peter Huzan SLOW M45L 93:51
39th Robin Bishop TVOC M45L 94:16
40th Nick Green GO M50L 94:21
41st Gary Walford TVOC M50L 95:12
42nd Dave Ryder SN M50L 95:28
43rd Paul Fox SN M50L 95:54
44th Michael Muggeridge HAVOC M50L 95:58
45th Stephen McKinley SN M50L 98:25
46th Simon Errington HH M50L 99:04
47th Andre Pierlot FRSO Interland M50 99:22
48th Tom Frost SN M45L 99:51
49th= Tom McMurtrie DEVON M50L 100:12
49th= Ian Wilson LEI M45L 100:12
49th= Alan Hickling SAX M50L 100:12
52nd Clive Thomas MWOC M45L 100:47
53rd Steven Jochems NOLB Interland M50 101:02
54th John Methven BKO M45L 103:00
55th David Lobley DFOK M50L 103:10
56th Anne Heikoop NOLB Interland M50 103:53
57th Mel Taylor SAX M50L 103:56
58th Julian Warren NN M50L 104:05
59th Matt White LEI M45L 106:00
60th Philippe Clapuyt FRSO Interland M50 107:13
61st Vince Roper SLOW M45L 107:29
62nd Jean-Baptiste Carpentier LOK M45L 108:14
63rd Laurent Schimpf CapOnord M45L 109:00
64th Jean-Francois Loterie TAD M50L 109:01
65th Jean-Noel Debehogne FRSO Interland M50 110:30
66th Alain Gobert VALMO M50L 111:41
67th Terry Johnstone ESOC M45L 112:33
68th Derick Mercer BKO M50L 114:44
69th Jon Chandler LOK M45L 115:15
70th Max Carcas INT M45L 118:01
71st Richard Leake LEI M45L 119:52
72nd Christian Saxtoft BOK M50L 123:58
73rd John Clarke SUFFOC M45L 128:36
74th Eric Glassee TROL M45L 129:25
75th Richard Jones SLOW M45L 130:53
76th Christopher Poole RAFO M50L 133:03
77th David Hodson HH M50L 134:48
78th David Heale HH M45L 139:05
79th Zsolt Podolyak SN M45L 139:13
80th Nigel Lydon LEI M45L 142:19
81st Paul Wilson SO M50L 144:56
82nd Peter Martin MV M50L 153:31
rtd Simon Moss SLOW M50L  
m6 m8-14 m20 Simon Deeks SAX M45L 94:45
w8 James Buck SARUM M45L 110:51
m16-20 Nick Silk SWOC M45L 120:03
m18-20 Simon Dunkley SN M50L 124:41