3

...return to index

11.9km 310m

Pos Name Club Class Time
1st Aidan Smith SYO Interland M20 77:27
2nd Tim Morgan SOC M18E 78:08
3rd Andy Simpson OD Interland M40 79:15
4th Louis Halz LNPCCO Interland M20 81:06
5th Alistair Thornton MDOC M20E 81:37
6th= Theo Radondy LNPCCO Interland M20 81:58
6th= Alistair Masson SO M18E 81:58
8th Frank Buytaert VVO Interland M40 82:56
9th Michael Adams SYO M20E 84:39
10th Tomy Janssens VVO Interland M40 85:14
11th Gunther Deferme VVO Interland M40 85:28
12th Laurence Townley SN M40L 86:16
13th Andrew Monro HOC Interland M40 87:12
14th Oliver Williams DEE Interland M20 87:59
15th Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M35L 88:39
16th Grey Grierson DEVON M18E 89:27
17th Nicolas Sillien FRSO Interland M40 90:04
18th Jack Leitch SO M18E 90:06
19th Michael Hallett BOK M18E 90:47
20th Tom Drygalski FRSO Interland M20 91:20
21st Robert Ashton BAOC M21L 93:45
22nd Jerome Danel LNPCCO Interland M40 93:50
23rd Nathan Lawson OD M18E 93:54
24th John Duckworth DVO Interland M40 94:04
25th Pierre-Emmanuel Demeuse FRSO Interland M40 94:19
26th Matthew Fellbaum MDOC M18E 94:58
27th Alex Carcas INT M18E 95:39
28th Euan Tebbutt LEI Interland M20 96:52
29th Matthias Mahr SLOW M35L 97:49
30th Kit Grierson DEVON M20E 99:24
31st William Reynolds SBOC M18E 101:11
32nd Samuel Fielding HH M18E 102:02
33rd Richard Collyer GO M40L 102:21
34th Stanislas Chapus LNPCCO Interland M40 102:45
35th Brian Fletcher QO M40L 104:12
36th Daniel Sullivan MV M21L 104:37
37th Harry Butt SARUM M20E 104:52
38th Arnaud Tsirtsikolou LNPCCO Interland M40 104:58
39th Peter Suba WSX M40L 106:08
40th Serge Dusza FRSO Interland M40 108:10
41st Ian Marsden HH M35L 109:59
42nd Carl Bootland SLOW M21L 112:02
43rd Joe Thomas MWOC M18E 112:06
44th Peter Stagg BOK M40L 113:02
45th Martijn Hus VVO Interland M20 114:04
46th Quentin Gillet Co Liege M40L 115:16
47th Piotr Czaban OUOC M21L 117:59
48th Angus Lund SLOW M40L 121:55
49th Barnaby Warren NN M20E 123:37
50th Thibaut Colson FRSO Interland M20 124:16
51st Roland van Loon NOLB Interland M40 124:41
52nd Paul Luttman SO M40L 127:09
53rd Matthew Leitch SO M18E 132:30
54th Ling Sang Angus Liu SLOW M21L 142:46
55th Aleksejs Dribincevs SO M35L 148:20
56th Benoit Defraigne ASUB M40L 150:19
57th Andrew Elliott SUFFOC M40L 150:50
58th Jon Bones TVOC M40L 156:41
59th Wim Goedertier VVO-EPOS M40L 159:27
m13-23 Tommi Grover BOK M35L 100:03
m16-18 m20-23 Kurtys Grossi LNPCCO Interland M20 109:05
m12-17 m19-24 Nick Raper SLOW M21L 113:59
w14 Jeremy Bredo FRSO Interland M20 128:50
m1 Tom Barber LEI M18E 129:42
m12 Dmitry Ushakov LOK M40L 134:35
m15-24 Adam Hecquet SN M40L 197:16