Split times for 17

...return to index

3.4km 95m

Pos Name Class Time (S1) 1 (129) 2 (143) 3 (145) 4 (146) 5 (147) 6 (138) 7 (127) 8 (140) 9 (161) 10 (128) (F1)
1st Joe Hudd
BOK
M12A 22:16 0:00
0:00
0:40
0:40
2:31
1:51
6:41
4:10
8:11
1:30
9:32
1:21
12:54
3:22
16:41
3:47
19:01
2:20
20:15
1:14
21:32
1:17
22:16
0:44
2nd Adam Conway
GO
M12A 24:42 0:00
0:00
0:38
0:38
2:26
1:48
7:20
4:54
9:07
1:47
11:02
1:55
14:38
3:36
17:59
3:21
20:38
2:39
22:26
1:48
23:54
1:28
24:42
0:48
3rd Mayeul Chapus
O2
M14B 31:19 0:00
0:00
1:53
1:53
4:20
2:27
9:34
5:14
11:58
2:24
13:39
1:41
17:47
4:08
22:32
4:45
26:40
4:08
28:43
2:03
30:30
1:47
31:19
0:49
4th Scarlet Heap
SO
W12A 32:02 0:00
0:00
1:16
1:16
3:52
2:36
10:01
6:09
12:23
2:22
14:06
1:43
19:19
5:13
23:19
4:00
26:59
3:40
29:26
2:27
31:08
1:42
32:02
0:54
5th Rachel Duckworth
DVO
W12A 33:04 0:00
0:00
0:42
0:42
2:48
2:06
7:56
5:08
9:55
1:59
18:51
8:56
23:02
4:11
26:23
3:21
29:03
2:40
30:45
1:42
32:26
1:41
33:04
0:38
6th Alex Fielding
HH
M12A 33:11 0:00
0:00
0:47
0:47
7:16
6:29
12:22
5:06
14:18
1:56
16:01
1:43
20:14
4:13
23:48
3:34
26:41
2:53
30:50
4:09
32:16
1:26
33:11
0:55
7th Aimee Darley
GO
W12A 33:25 0:00
0:00
1:03
1:03
4:22
3:19
9:50
5:28
12:00
2:10
15:33
3:33
20:18
4:45
24:08
3:50
27:37
3:29
30:16
2:39
32:27
2:11
33:25
0:58
8th Harry Thomas
MWOC
M12A 34:39 0:00
0:00
1:13
1:13
3:47
2:34
8:34
4:47
10:47
2:13
14:45
3:58
19:48
5:03
23:30
3:42
29:33
6:03
32:12
2:39
33:58
1:46
34:39
0:41
9th Oliver Tonge
BOK
M12A 35:55 0:00
0:00
0:55
0:55
3:06
2:11
7:26
4:20
9:23
1:57
11:50
2:27
15:39
3:49
19:20
3:41
31:09
11:49
33:45
2:36
35:07
1:22
35:55
0:48
10th Anna Harris
DEE
W12A 42:33 0:00
0:00
1:08
1:08
3:49
2:41
9:14
5:25
11:37
2:23
15:25
3:48
19:49
4:24
24:22
4:33
36:31
12:09
39:18
2:47
41:39
2:21
42:33
0:54
11th Carys Thomas
WCOC
W12A 43:11 0:00
0:00
1:20
1:20
9:36
8:16
17:55
8:19
20:21
2:26
23:28
3:07
29:10
5:42
34:27
5:17
38:02
3:35
40:15
2:13
42:21
2:06
43:11
0:50
12th Edith Stagg
BOK
W12A 43:37 0:00
0:00
1:16
1:16
4:53
3:37
12:06
7:13
15:40
3:34
18:18
2:38
24:39
6:21
32:16
7:37
36:54
4:38
39:33
2:39
42:41
3:08
43:37
0:56
13th Cameron Pattenden
SO
M12A 44:44 0:00
0:00
2:15
2:15
11:51
9:36
18:49
6:58
21:34
2:45
23:40
2:06
29:20
5:40
34:28
5:08
38:03
3:35
40:58
2:55
43:42
2:44
44:44
1:02
14th Matthew Taylor
SAX
M12A 51:07 0:00
0:00
1:16
1:16
4:46
3:30
10:15
5:29
13:06
2:51
15:28
2:22
23:21
7:53
42:52
19:31
46:25
3:33
49:17
2:52
50:17
1:00
51:07
0:50
15th Anna Methven
BKO
W12A 55:01 0:00
0:00
2:25
2:25
8:39
6:14
18:40
10:01
23:10
4:30
29:52
6:42
36:56
7:04
43:17
6:21
49:45
6:28
52:11
2:26
53:57
1:46
55:01
1:04
16th Henry Taylor
SAX
M12A 59:18 0:00
0:00
1:10
1:10
12:49
11:39
18:17
5:28
21:04
2:47
23:33
2:29
31:19
7:46
50:54
19:35
54:27
3:33
57:15
2:48
58:37
1:22
59:18
0:41
17th Bryony Stagg
BOK
W12A 59:57 0:00
0:00
1:35
1:35
7:21
5:46
17:14
9:53
21:16
4:02
30:45
9:29
37:27
6:42
43:28
6:01
48:39
5:11
56:22
7:43
59:05
2:43
59:57
0:52
18th Marion Shipman
LOK
W12A 122:26 0:00
0:00
6:20
6:20
26:38
20:18
38:36
11:58
48:09
9:33
55:14
7:05
65:37
10:23
74:34
8:57
99:46
25:12
116:20
16:34
120:54
4:34
122:26
1:32
m8 James Lund
SO
M14B 72:31 0:00
0:00
1:16
1:16
4:30
3:14
11:04
6:34
13:15
2:11
23:05
9:50
29:46
6:41
35:00
5:14

-----
68:40
-----
71:48
3:08
72:31
0:43