Split times for 16

...return to index

4.4km 125m

Pos Name Class Time (S1) 1 (150) 2 (154) 3 (157) 4 (108) 5 (152) 6 (155) 7 (145) 8 (146) 9 (147) 10 (148) 11 (153) 12 (161) 13 (128) (F1)
1st Lisse Ceulemans
VVO
Interland W14 42:41 0:00
0:00
5:12
5:12
6:30
1:18
11:00
4:30
14:57
3:57
16:02
1:05
19:52
3:50
25:03
5:11
26:59
1:56
29:24
2:25
32:06
2:42
37:28
5:22
40:28
3:00
42:00
1:32
42:41
0:41
2nd Sarah Duckworth
DVO
Interland W14 43:45 0:00
0:00
4:03
4:03
5:31
1:28
10:28
4:57
14:25
3:57
15:56
1:31
19:14
3:18
25:15
6:01
27:11
1:56
31:26
4:15
34:29
3:03
38:52
4:23
41:23
2:31
42:58
1:35
43:45
0:47
3rd Laurence Defraigne
FRSO
Interland W14 45:16 0:00
0:00
4:43
4:43
6:50
2:07
11:43
4:53
15:59
4:16
17:31
1:32
21:00
3:29
26:49
5:49
28:54
2:05
32:58
4:04
36:10
3:12
40:22
4:12
42:52
2:30
44:28
1:36
45:16
0:48
4th Kato Keuppens
VVO
Interland W14 45:48 0:00
0:00
6:37
6:37
7:56
1:19
12:42
4:46
17:59
5:17
19:33
1:34
23:25
3:52
29:19
5:54
32:14
2:55
34:05
1:51
36:49
2:44
41:00
4:11
43:36
2:36
45:01
1:25
45:48
0:47
5th Anika Schwarze
EBOR
Interland W14 45:49 0:00
0:00
5:07
5:07
8:48
3:41
14:18
5:30
18:55
4:37
20:16
1:21
23:34
3:18
28:51
5:17
31:47
2:56
33:14
1:27
36:11
2:57
40:27
4:16
43:48
3:21
45:09
1:21
45:49
0:40
6th Laurine Herman
FRSO
Interland W14 46:07 0:00
0:00
3:36
3:36
4:52
1:16
9:32
4:40
13:49
4:17
15:05
1:16
22:38
7:33
29:13
6:35
31:20
2:07
33:12
1:52
36:05
2:53
40:17
4:12
43:46
3:29
45:17
1:31
46:07
0:50
7th Lotte Willems
VVO
Interland W14 48:36 0:00
0:00
3:36
3:36
5:02
1:26
9:56
4:54
15:04
5:08
16:35
1:31
20:18
3:43
27:16
6:58
29:35
2:19
34:21
4:46
37:41
3:20
42:51
5:10
46:14
3:23
47:48
1:34
48:36
0:48
8th Rebecca Nisbet
SMOC
W14A 56:16 0:00
0:00
4:13
4:13
8:37
4:24
14:47
6:10
20:25
5:38
22:24
1:59
27:22
4:58
35:25
8:03
38:08
2:43
40:25
2:17
44:35
4:10
50:14
5:39
53:32
3:18
55:26
1:54
56:16
0:50
9th Eve Conway
AIRE
W14A 56:57 0:00
0:00
4:31
4:31
5:55
1:24
10:43
4:48
16:07
5:24
17:45
1:38
27:29
9:44
33:28
5:59
36:04
2:36
43:13
7:09
46:24
3:11
51:10
4:46
54:12
3:02
55:59
1:47
56:57
0:58
10th Gaelle Fronhoffs
FRSO
Interland W14 57:38 0:00
0:00
8:18
8:18
9:52
1:34
14:19
4:27
18:09
3:50
19:55
1:46
23:18
3:23
29:15
5:57
39:20
10:05
45:01
5:41
48:24
3:23
52:33
4:09
55:09
2:36
56:57
1:48
57:38
0:41
11th Meg Somers
DEVON
W14A 60:27 0:00
0:00
4:25
4:25
5:45
1:20
9:55
4:10
34:24
24:29
35:49
1:25
39:00
3:11
43:26
4:26
45:18
1:52
47:07
1:49
49:24
2:17
55:18
5:54
58:22
3:04
59:47
1:25
60:27
0:40
12th Sarah Pedley
EPOC
Interland W14 62:18 0:00
0:00
3:44
3:44
5:59
2:15
11:24
5:25
18:08
6:44
19:52
1:44
26:12
6:20
33:26
7:14
36:57
3:31
47:03
10:06
50:40
3:37
55:45
5:05
59:31
3:46
61:20
1:49
62:18
0:58
13th Rachel Potter
BOK
W14A 63:04 0:00
0:00
6:06
6:06
7:40
1:34
13:31
5:51
19:32
6:01
22:00
2:28
27:03
5:03
35:54
8:51
38:05
2:11
46:25
8:20
50:10
3:45
55:30
5:20
60:29
4:59
62:11
1:42
63:04
0:53
14th Adam Walker
SARUM
Light Green 64:09 0:00
0:00
10:20
10:20
12:00
1:40
15:47
3:47
20:19
4:32
22:00
1:41
29:46
7:46
35:16
5:30
37:40
2:24
40:11
2:31
42:38
2:27
59:43
17:05
62:16
2:33
63:29
1:13
64:09
0:40
15th Elisa Favier
LNPCCO
Interland W14 64:48 0:00
0:00
14:36
14:36
16:00
1:24
20:53
4:53
26:24
5:31
28:50
2:26
37:17
8:27
43:31
6:14
45:48
2:17
47:33
1:45
50:46
3:13
58:44
7:58
62:27
3:43
63:52
1:25
64:48
0:56
16th Jasmine Silk
SWOC
W14A 68:44 0:00
0:00
6:27
6:27
9:03
2:36
16:27
7:24
21:53
5:26
26:13
4:20
30:58
4:45
45:31
14:33
48:47
3:16
51:12
2:25
55:06
3:54
61:36
6:30
65:09
3:33
68:00
2:51
68:44
0:44
17th Caitlin Chafer
LEI
W14A 75:30 0:00
0:00
4:58
4:58
6:53
1:55
16:15
9:22
22:26
6:11
26:59
4:33
31:52
4:53
41:19
9:27
44:14
2:55
56:40
12:26
60:36
3:56
66:37
6:01
72:08
5:31
74:31
2:23
75:30
0:59
18th Agathe Rolin
LNPCCO
Interland W14 76:47 0:00
0:00
5:40
5:40
10:33
4:53
16:20
5:47
24:37
8:17
26:48
2:11
49:36
22:48
55:37
6:01
58:08
2:31
60:08
2:00
63:35
3:27
70:43
7:08
74:36
3:53
76:04
1:28
76:47
0:43
19th Eske Aerden
KOL
W16B 79:43 0:00
0:00
5:24
5:24
7:26
2:02
15:54
8:28
23:29
7:35
29:05
5:36
43:04
13:59
51:56
8:52
54:57
3:01
60:37
5:40
65:08
4:31
70:30
5:22
75:58
5:28
78:38
2:40
79:43
1:05
20th Donna McCourt
SLOW
Light Green 89:51 0:00
0:00
17:36
17:36
19:53
2:17
28:18
8:25
37:01
8:43
39:28
2:27
46:40
7:12
56:10
9:30
58:58
2:48
67:23
8:25
71:48
4:25
82:00
10:12
86:37
4:37
88:49
2:12
89:51
1:02
21st Julie Keast
SO
W16B 98:25 0:00
0:00
12:35
12:35
14:51
2:16
25:14
10:23
31:57
6:43
34:26
2:29
58:05
23:39
70:06
12:01
72:41
2:35
77:10
4:29
81:47
4:37
88:22
6:35
95:31
7:09
97:37
2:06
98:25
0:48
22nd Leila Schimpf
LNPCCO
Interland W14 113:45 0:00
0:00
17:59
17:59
22:28
4:29
28:35
6:07
36:37
8:02
38:50
2:13
47:37
8:47
63:33
15:56
67:10
3:37
79:07
11:57
84:42
5:35
94:55
10:13
111:03
16:08
112:47
1:44
113:45
0:58
23rd Nore Peeters
Omega
W14A 115:54 0:00
0:00
5:42
5:42
9:50
4:08
21:15
11:25
33:19
12:04
57:40
24:21
64:08
6:28
75:04
10:56
78:33
3:29
96:40
18:07
101:40
5:00
109:17
7:37
113:14
3:57
115:01
1:47
115:54
0:53
24th Jillian Convey
SLOW
Light Green 119:08 0:00
0:00
34:50
34:50
37:27
2:37
55:48
18:21
66:00
10:12
71:00
5:00
77:23
6:23
89:11
11:48
91:52
2:41
95:52
4:00
101:09
5:17
108:40
7:31
115:05
6:25
118:00
2:55
119:08
1:08
25th Reed Lydon
LEI
W14A 132:56 0:00
0:00
5:13
5:13
7:10
1:57
18:18
11:08
24:16
5:58
27:15
2:59
39:45
12:30
51:18
11:33
55:37
4:19
110:45
55:08
115:04
4:19
123:04
8:00
129:24
6:20
132:06
2:42
132:56
0:50