1

...return to index

3.1km 135m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Jonathan Crickmore SO M21 17:05
2nd Richard Robinson NOC M21 17:54
3rd Nathan Lawson OD M18 19:43
4th Theo Radondy LNPCCO M20 20:12
5th Alistair Masson SO M18 20:16
6th Michael Adams SYO M20 20:18
7th Alistair Thornton MDOC M20 20:24
8th Andy Simpson OD M40 21:07
9th Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M35 21:14
10th Alastair Thomas WCOC M16 21:15
11th Louis Halz LNPCCO M20 21:19
12th Clement Demeuse FRSO M21 21:26
13th Matthew Fellbaum MDOC M18 21:33
14th Wouter Hus VVO M21 21:37
15th Paul Couldridge SLOW M40 21:41
16th Jirka Zaloudik SN M21 21:47
17th Matthew Schepisi SLOW M21 21:51
18th Oliver Williams DEE M20 21:56
19th Kurtys Grossi LNPCCO M20 21:58
20th Jerome Danel LNPCCO M40 22:09
21st James Lyne SLOW M21 22:12
22nd Jack Leitch SO M18 22:19
23rd Laurence Townley SN M40 22:41
24th Jeremy Bredo FRSO M20 22:44
25th Francois Van Der Ouderaa FRSO M21 23:04
26th= Pierre Mahieu LNPCCO M21 23:10
26th= Matthias Mahr SLOW M35 23:10
28th Luc Watrelot LNPCCO M16 23:20
29th Thibaut Colson FRSO M20 23:22
30th Sverre Buytaert VVO M16 23:30
31st Frank Buytaert VVO M40 23:31
32nd Koen de Jong NOLB M21 23:35
33rd Nick Barrable SYO M40 23:40
34th Clement Guillemain LNPCCO M16 23:46
35th Scott Collier KERNO M21 23:48
36th Zac Hudd BOK M16 23:57
37th Tomy Janssens VVO M40 23:58
38th Duncan Grassie SLOW M21 24:00
39th Roland van Loon NOLB M40 24:08
40th Samuel Fielding HH M18 24:10
41st Remi Lequint LNPCCO M21 24:14
42nd Gael Poulain CapOnord M18 24:15
43rd Gunther Deferme VVO M40 24:25
44th Dieter Coen NOLB M21 24:47
45th Alasdair Pedley EPOC M16 24:59
46th Matthew Rooke LOC M21 25:14
47th Pierre-Emmanuel Demeuse FRSO M40 25:21
48th Yoann Brunot CapOnord M40 25:38
49th= Alexis Soltysiak LNPCCO M16 26:08
49th= Quentin Gillet Co Liege M40 26:08
51st Nicolas Sillien FRSO M40 26:15
52nd Lachlan Chavasse DEE M16 26:23
53rd Tom Drygalski FRSO M20 26:26
54th= Andrea Marzolla FRSO M20 26:40
54th= Aleksejs Dribincevs SO M35 26:40
54th= Serge Dusza FRSO M40 26:40
57th Euan Tebbutt LEI M18 26:53
58th= Julien Deuxant FRSO M18 27:07
58th= Michael Hallett BOK M18 27:07
60th Sebastien Delcuse LNPCCO M21 27:09
61st Daniel Sullivan MV M21 27:10
62nd Daan Kaelen Omega M16 27:20
63rd Vincent Roy Valmo M18 27:32
64th Guillaume Eyen FRSO M18 27:37
65th Arnaud Tsirtsikolou LNPCCO M40 27:46
66th Paul Todd LOK M40 27:58
67th Michael Hock Ardoc M40 28:36
68th Evan Barlow SLOW M40 29:04
69th Serge Baert KOL M50 29:15
70th Stanislas Chapus LNPCCO M40 29:24
71st Tomas Hendrickx VVO M21 29:40
72nd David Dorling DFOK M40 30:07
73rd Peter Suba WSX M40 30:18
74th Nicholas Wilson LEI M16 30:26
75th Will Heap SO M40 30:37
76th Edward Stott SLOW M21 30:48
77th Tom Dobra UBOC M21 30:53
78th Tommi Grover BOK M35 30:57
79th Barnaby Warren NN M20 31:02
80th Jens Van Lommel KOL M16 31:43
81st Josh Partridge SOS M16 32:06
82nd Tom Depannemaker CapOnord M16 32:17
83rd Paul Luttman SO M40 32:27
84th Alexander Buck SARUM M16 33:00
85th Romuald Tassart BA M16 33:20
86th Liam Marsh SO M18 33:42
87th Martijn Hus VVO M20 33:55
88th Daniel Roth OD M40 35:29
89th Wout Keuppens VVO M16 35:30
90th Eric Depannemaker CapOnord M40 36:37
91st Wim Goedertier VVO-EPOS M40 37:48
92nd Simon Krekels VVO M18 38:24
93rd Simon Poole RAFO M21 38:41
94th Jan Van Lommel KOL M40 38:44
95th Robert Shenton BAOC M40 39:19
96th Simon Branford WIM M35 39:34
97th John Dasey SO M21 41:26
98th Dmitry Ushakov LOK M40 41:43
99th Clement Jambon Valmo M16 44:17
100th Kieran Marsh SO M18 45:17
101st Yordan Kolev TVOC M21 45:42
102nd Abdessalem Agoudil Valmo M16 53:26
rtd Euan Marsh SO M20  
w17 Joe Taunton NOC M21 21:08
w17 Yannick Poulain CAPONORD M21 30:10
m6 m10-11 w17 Pieter Hendrickx VVO M21 32:38