HogsmillSun 17/07/05 16:39
Resultscreated by OEScore2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl   Stno Name                    Club                   Points    Time  Penalty     Result 



Sprint  (10)   15:00 min  19 C             

    1        Paul Nixon              SLOW                      130   13:51                 130 
    2        Don McKerrow            SLOW                      130   14:08                 130 
    3        Vince Roper             SLOW                      130   15:30      -10        120 
    4        Paul Oates              CROC                      140   18:09      -40        100 
    5        Eric Heritage           HH                         80   14:26                  80 
    6        Gary Parmenter          Havoc                     100   16:21      -20         80 
    7        Alan Springett          BKO                        60   13:16                  60 
    8        Andy Elliott            CROC                       80   16:03      -20         60 
    9        Nigel Saker             SLOW                       90   18:34      -40         50 
   10        Michael Hill            Havoc                      70   19:39      -50         20 



Novice  (13)   60:00 min  17 C             

    1        Susan Blunt             Epsom and Ewell Harri     170   48:14                 170 
    2        Sue Boyman              Epsom and Ewell Harri     170   48:37                 170 
    3        Thomas Till             SAX                       160   48:29                 160 
    4        Helene Hill             Tadworth AC               150   59:00                 150 
    5        Noelle Simmons          Epsom and Ewell Harri     110   55:29                 110 
    6        Elsa Simmons            IND                       110   55:32                 110 
    7        Lori Easton             IND                       110   55:33                 110 
    8        Keith Simmons           IND                       110   55:34                 110 
    9        Nicholas Logan          IND                       130   62:00      -20        110 
   10        Stanley Tilling         MV                        100   56:17                 100 
   11        Matthew Hooke           MV                         70   47:39                  70 
   12        Jeanne Gourd            IND                        70   54:56                  70 
   13        Martine Juillan         IND                        60   32:17                  60