Hogsmill FrolicSun 17/07/2005 16:12
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl Name                       Club             Class              Time 



Frolic  (76)   0.0 km   16 C               

    1 Vincent Joyce              SO               M50               33:23 
    2 Paul Nixon                 SLOW             M21               36:25 
    3 Paul Street                SLOW             M50               37:28 
    4 Jon Coles                  CROC             M35               38:52 
    5 Mark Rowe                  MV               M21               38:55 
    6 Don McKerrow               SLOW             M50               39:50 
    7 Paul Oates                 CROC             M55               40:09 
    8 John Pratt                 LOK              M60               40:20 
    9 Richard Catmur             SLOW             M50               40:35 
   10 Peter Martin               SAX              M55               40:42 
   11 Gordon Parker              SLOW             M40               42:44 
   12 Vince Roper                SLOW             M21               43:25 
   13 Peter Huzan                SLOW             M40               44:15 
   14 Mark Cheesman              MV               M35               45:56 
   15 Garry Parmenter            HAVOC            M55               46:34 
   16 Peter Martin               MV               M40               48:00 
   17 Glen Jones                 LOK              M45               49:11 
   18 Steve Brockbank            CROC             M55               49:14 
   19 Graham Sutton              MV               M55               49:18 
   20 Mike Williamson            SLOW             M45               49:45 
   21 Alan Springett             BKO              M55               50:01 
   22 Andy Elliott               CROC             M55               50:04 
   23 David Float                HAVOC            M35               50:19 
   24 George Normand             HH               M60               51:11 
   25 Greg Birdseye              LOK              M60               51:28 
   26 Sarah Brown                SLOW             W50               51:59 
   27 Tim Keogh                  MV               M40               52:10 
   28 Nigel Saker                SLOW             M55               52:22 
   28 Chris Wroe                 SLOW             M20               52:22 
   30 Justin Farhall             SO               M21               52:26 
   31 Ashley Tilling             MV               M45               53:31 
   32 Victoria Joyce             SO               W21               53:58 
   32 Jackie Chapman             SLOW             W45               53:58 
   34 Philip Gristwood           MV               M55               54:02 
   35 Chris McDonald             MV               M60               54:18 
   36 John Duffield              CHIG             M55               54:30 
   37 Richard Blake              LOK              M55               54:39 
   38 Eric Heritage              HH               M45               55:11 
   39 Ian Andrews                CROC             M50               55:14 
   40 Chris Baker                DFOK             M70               58:19 
   41 Carl Rathbone              Ind              M21               59:25 
   42 Michael Hill               HAVOC            M50               60:43 
   43 Nick Hooke                 MV               M45               60:54 
   44 Ted McDonald               MV               M60               61:19 
   45 Sarah Baird                Ind              W21               62:44 
   45 Bill Alexander             MV               M60               62:44 
   47 Jon Moore                  MV               M55               63:04 
   48 Philip Craven              DFOK             M50               63:49 
   49 Geoff Lee                  LOK              M60               64:00 
   50 Kjell Tullus               SLOW             M55               64:06 
   51 Bobbie Baldwin             TVOC             W50               65:15 
   52 Maurice Dunnett            MV               M60               65:45 
   53 Alison Gourd               CROC             W35               65:54 
   54 Tyrone Weller              SLOW             M45               66:07 
   55 Catherine Springett        BKO              W45               66:15 
   56 Christine Jepson           SO               W45               66:46 
   57 Sandra Vogel               MV               W40               69:14 
   58 Camilla Darwin             LOK              W35               70:51 
   59 Anthony Biggs              HAVOC            M55               72:30 
   60 Jackie Olive               MV               W50               74:13 
   61 Janet Biggs                HAVOC            W50               77:22 
   62 Nick Yeo                   Ind              M35               79:37 
   63 Rina Hill                  HAVOC            W50               80:15 
   64 Margaret Stedman           MV               W65               85:45 
   65 Greg Street                SLOW             M12               88:22 
   66 John Hardy                 LOK              M60               90:05 
   67 David Forshaw              SLOW             M12               98:06 
   68 John Bishop                Ind              M21              103:07 
   69 Wendy Moore                MV               W50              111:22 
   70 Rhodri Palmer              SLOW             M12              140:52 

      Richard Baldwin            TVOC             M55                  mp 
      Tony Hopkins               Stragglers       M50                  mp 
      Chris Starnes              MV               M40                  mp 
      Dom Steinitz               SLOW             M45                  mp 
      Jackie Steinitz            SLOW             W45                  mp 
      Bob Walker                 MDDXO            M55                  mp