Banstead SENiLeSat 03/12/05 19:41
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl Name                   Club     Class             Time 



Navy  (22)                  5.3 km  80 m   13 C         

    1 Vince Joyce            SO       M50              34:26 
    2 Neil Crickmore         SO       M40              36:29 
    3 Darrell High           SO       M35              37:07 
    4 Keith Tonkin           GO       M45              37:33 
    5 Peter Chapman          SO       M40              37:52 
    6 Graham Parkes          HH       M16              38:42 
    7 Mark Rowe              MV       M21              39:18 
    8 Mark Vyvan-Robinson    SLOW     M21              40:15 
    9 Nick Green             MV       M40              40:56 
   10 Martin Skinner         SN       M40              46:12 
   11 Susan Skinner          SN       W40              47:42 
   12 Stephen Waite          CROC     M55              48:15 
   13 Mike Elliot            MV       M50              49:23 
   14 Sarah Lousie Francis   SN       W35              55:06 
   15 Mick Taylor            Ind      M40              58:00 
   16 Henrik Licht           SAX      M50              58:09 
   17 Justin Mills           SO       M21              58:46 
   18 Simon Maytum           SAX      M40              66:32 
   19 Kevin Parkes           HH       M45              68:02 
   20 Glenn Marriot          Ind      M35              93:05 

      Alan Rosen             HH       M50                 mp 
      Ian Brown              GO       M45                 mp 



Ochre  (5)                  1.9 km  45 m   9 C          

    1 Rachel Andrews         SLOW     W8               27:32 
    2 William Andrews        SLOW     M6               27:34 
    3 Gavin Andrews          SLOW     M40              27:38 
    4 Laura Parkes           HH       W14              30:40 

      Samuel Francis         SN       M12                 mp 



Olive  (12)                 4.0 km  80 m   14 C         

    1 Leslie Hooper          SO       M60              30:42 
    2 Neil Lewer             MV       M35              34:12 
    3 Mark Collis            DFOK     M45              35:02 
    4 Eric Heritage          LEI      M45              37:00 
    5 James Parker           SO       M60              39:46 
    6 Susan Crickmore        SO       W40              42:34 
    7 Jon Moore              MV       M55              43:28 
    8 Allan Cunningham       Ind      M50              44:21 
    9 George Engelhardt      MV       M50              49:45 
   10 Sarah Watson           Ind      W21              62:50 
   11 Stephen Burton         Ind      M45              64:17 
   12 Penny Parkes           HH       W45              64:26